Womens Shoes, Minnetonka Moccasins, Gifts, and Toys
Arrow Gift Shop

Select a Category: Home | Moccasins | Mariana Jewelry | Gifts | Toys | Jewelry | Moccasin Blog

HUGE SANDAL SALE! Minnetonka Sandals

BUY THEM NOW! Minnetonka Slippers


It is a balmy -25 degree wind chill in Eagle River today. I say that means - SANDAL SALE TIME. 25% off all regularly priced sandals for a limited time only. Also - FREE SHIPPING on sandal orders over $100.00 (after discount). Adjustments won't be shown on your email confirmation but will be made when your order is processed.
Once again, we are sorry to our international customers that we are no longer allowed by Minnetonka to ship internationally. Please check out the Peace Moccasin brand which we can ship to you.


Minnetonka Mens and Womens Fringe Boots

We have several styles of men's and women's fringe boot moccasins to choose from. Fringe boots are extremely comfortable and often a popular choice for trappers, mountain men, and exotic dancers. They have also become popular in Southern California to wear with cutoffs or jeans. The Knee -hi moccasin makes a statement, lengthening the look of your legs and therefore projecting a taller image. For all your Rendezvous goers out there, this moccasin style will go great with any costume.
3b941f20.jpg Minnetonka Moccasin Men's & Women's Front Lace Hardsole Boot
Front Lace Knee-Hi Boot. Beautiful boot for a Rendezvous or a Renaissance Faire. These durable leather Moccasins are a really fun look. These moccs make a style statement every time you wear them out. They take a beating and will last year after year. Where them out to the tavern or traipsing around Europe. The look of the Minnetonkas are timeless. Whether you are buying Men's Moccasins or Women's Moccasins, these fringe shoes moccasins are an instant classic. Of course these Leather Fringe boots are made with Minnetonka Suede which is super pliable and soft. Minnetonka Knee-Hi Fringe Boots are an instant classic. You will love wearing these Minnetonka Leather Fringe Moccasins. These Minnetonka Boots are a great style for men's Moccasins or women's Moccasins. For women, these fringed boots can be call fashion boots. For men, they put a little flare in your wardrobe, but they still say "I Love the Woods." Minnetonka fringed boots are a great way to declare that you are an individual.
1422 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Front Lace Hard Sole Boot $85.95
Enter Size
1922 Men's Brown Suede Front Lace Hard Sole Boot $83.95
Enter Size
1929 Men's Black Suede Front Lace Hard Sole Boot $83.95
Enter Size
5LayerFringBoot.jpg Minnetonka Moccasins 5-Layer Fringe Boot
$97.95

This great boot from Minnetonka Moccasin is all the rage this fall. Order them early as they will be harder to get in the fall. Celebrities are choosing the 5-Layer Fringe Boot and it looks great on them. Choose your colors of black, brown, or dusty brown and get ready for the compliments when you where this around town or campus. The 5 layer Fringe Boot looks stylish and is super comfy. Soft suede leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight rubber sole. The Best part of this boot is the Side zipper for easy on/off. Minnetonka Fringe Boots are a great choice for any outfit because these fashion boots never go out of style. Try these fringed shoes today.

Enter Size and Color

Minnetonka Moccasin Slippers, Sandals, boots, womens shoes, Eagle Statues, Silver Jewelry Suede Knee High Boots 1427 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi Fring Boot
$85.95
More than just boots - Minnetonka Fringe boots feature authentic designs that become a par ot you. In natural suedes and genuine "Moccasin soul." The Front Lace is soft suede leather with a lightweight sporty rubber sole. Women's sizes come in 5-10 full sizes only. What can you say about Minnetonka Moccasin boots. They are just plain cool! ankle-hi Fringe boots, fringe shoes, or knee-hi fringed boots it doesn't matter, the soft Minnetonka suede is durable and soft to the touch. Like all Minnetonka leather, if there is a problem with the leather, Minnetonka will take them back. Minnetonka shoes moccasins are a great look. Don't be afraid to buy a pair of Minnetonka fringe boots today. Enjoy your Minnetonka Boots.

Enter Size:

Minnetonka Moccasins 1428 Women's Dusty Brown Suede Fringe Boots 1428 Women's Dusty Brown Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi Fring Boot
$85.95
This new "Dusty Brown" color for Minnetonka is very popular. It is that missing shade of brown that has been absent from Minnetonka's line for too long. This is a beautiful knee hi boot that goes great with jeans or a long skirt. It has a casual yet fashionable look at the same time. It is made of Soft suede leather and has a lightweight sporty rubber sole that allows you to "feel" the ground without losing the hardsole support. What can you say about Minnetonka Moccasin boots. They are just plain cool! ankle-hi Fringe boots, fringe shoes, or knee-hi fringed boots it doesn't matter, the soft Minnetonka suede is durable and soft to the touch. Like all Minnetonka leather, if there is a problem with the leather, Minnetonka will take them back. Minnetonka shoes moccasins are a great look. Don't be afraid to buy a pair of Minnetonka fringe boots today. Enjoy your Minnetonka Boots.

Enter Size:

Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot Moccasins Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1632 Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Brown Calf-hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot Moccasin
$89.95
Minnetonka Moccasins new Three layer Fringe Boot is a beautifully stylish rich brown boot. You will love the versatility of these sturdy leather boots. You can wear these with just about anything: shorts, dress, Jeans, skirts, it all works. These boots will be a staple of your wardrobe and eyes will turn when you wear these fashionable shoes out. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items. The 3-Layer Fringe Boots are instant classics. What is even better is that the Minnetonka Moccasin 3-Layer Fringe Boot comes in a child's size so you and your little girl can have matching Moccasin Fringe Boots. You will both love the feel of the Minnetonka Suede on the leather Fringe. Order your Suede Fringe Boots today.

Enter Size

Black Suede Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1639 Minnetonka Moccasin Ladies Black 3-Layer Fringe Calf-hi Boot Moccasin
$89.95
As seen in People Magazine! Minnetonka Moccasins Three layer Fringe Boot is a beautifully stylish rich black boot. You will love the versatility of these sturdy leather boots. You can wear these with just about anything: shorts, dress, Jeans, skirts, it all works. These boots will be a staple of your wardrobe and eyes will turn when you wear these fashionable shoes out. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items. The 3-Layer Fringe Boots are instant classics. What is even better is that the Minnetonka Moccasin 3-Layer Fringe Boot comes in a child's size so you and your little girl can have matching Moccasin Fringe Boots. You will both love the feel of the Minnetonka Suede on the leather Fringe. Order your Suede Fringe Boots today.

Enter Size

641t.jpg 641T Minnetonka Grey Suede Short Studded Boot
$79.95
What an awesome boot! Soft suede leather with silver stud accents. Square toe shaped sole with heel-to-toe foam. They are very comfortable with a great sole.

642resized.jpg 642 Minnetonka Brown Short Studded Boots
$79.95
What an awesome boot! Soft suede leather with silver stud accents. Square toe shaped sole with heel-to-toe foam. They are very comfortable with a great sole.

649compressed.jpg 649 Minnetonka Black Short Studded Boots
$79.95
What an awesome boot! Soft suede leather with silver stud accents. Square toe shaped sole with heel-to-toe foam. They are very comfortable with a great sole.

1641compressed.jpg 1641T Minnetonka Tall Stuffed Strap Boot
$99.95
What an awesome Tall Fashion boot! Soft suede leather with silver stud accents. Square toe shaped sole with heel-to-toe foam. They are very comfortable with a great sole. Height 14in.

1642.jpg 1642 Minnetonka Brown Tall Studded Boot
$99.95
What an awesome Tall Fashion boot! Soft suede leather with silver stud accents. Square toe shaped sole with heel-to-toe foam. They are very comfortable with a great sole. Height 14in.

1649.jpg 1649 Minnetonka Black Tall Studded Boot
$99.95
What an awesome Tall Fashion boot! Soft suede leather with silver stud accents. Square toe shaped sole with heel-to-toe foam. They are very comfortable with a great sole. Height 14in.

3bd6df20.jpg Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tall Fringe Boot
Women's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole, Brown or Black Suede. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Renaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins. These great Minnetonka Boots don't seem like your run of the mill Minnetonka Mocs. They are fashion boots made with Minnetonka Leather, Minnetonka suede, and Minnetonka Quality. Moccasin Fringe boots are a timeless style that will never get old. These great women's moccasins are durable and comfortable. Get yourself a pair of moccasin boots today.
1222 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Tall Fringe Boot $79.95 $60.00 On Sale!
Enter Size
Women's Tan Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot 297 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$53.95
Tan Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great.

Enter Size

Women's Black Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot 299 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Black Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$53.95
Black Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great

Enter Size

Women's Brown Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot 292 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$53.95
Brown Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Rennaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins.

Enter Size

291t.jpg 291T Grey Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boots
$53.95
Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Rennaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins.

297t.jpg 297T Taupe Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$53.95
Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Rennaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins.

3c729760.jpg Minnetonka Moccasin Men's and Women's Two Button Boot
Men's and Women's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful ankle hi boots. Soft Sole and Thin Crepe Outsole. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Renaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins. Whether you are buying Men's Moccasins or Women's Moccasins, these fringe shoes moccasins are an instant classic. Of course these Leather Fringe boots are made with Minnetonka Suede which is super pliable and soft. Minnetonka Knee-Hi Fringe Boots are an instant classic. You will love wearing these Minnetonka Leather Fringe Moccasins. These Minnetonka Boots are a great style for men's Moccasins or women's Moccasins. For women, these fringed boots can be call fashion boots. For men, they put a little flare in your wardrobe, but they still say "I Love the Woods." Minnetonka fringed boots are a great way to declare that you are an individual.
432 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Soft Sole Two Button Boot $36.95
Enter Size
439 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Soft Sole Two Button Boot $36.95
Enter Size
442 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Crepe Sole Brown Two Button Boot $40.95
Enter Size
449 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Crepe Sole Black Two Button Boot $40.95
Enter Size
842 Men's Crepe Sole Brown Two Button Boot $44.95 $35.00 On Sale!
Enter Size
Men and Womens Classic Fringed Boot
Minnetonka Moccasin Women's and Men's Classic Fringed Boot
Soft suede leather fashioned into ankle hi boots. Beautiful boot for a Rendevous or a Rennaissance Faire. These durable leather Moccasins are a really fun look. These moccs make a style statement everytime you wear them out. They take a beating and will last year after year. Where them out to the tavern or trapsing around Europe. The look of the Minnetonkas are timeless. Whether you are buying Men's Moccasins or Women's Moccasins, these fringe shoes moccasins are an instant classic. Of course these Leather Fringe boots are made with Minnetonka Suede which is super pliable and soft. Minnetonka Knee-Hi Fringe Boots are an instant classic. You will love wearing these Minnetonka Leather Fringe Moccasins. These Minnetonka Boots are a great style for men's Moccasins or women's Moccasins. For women, these fringed boots can be call fashion boots. For men, they put a little flare in your wardrobe, but they still say "I Love the Woods." Minnetonka fringed boots are a great way to declare that you are an individual.
481 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Suede Ankle Hi Classic $36.95
Enter Size
482 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Ankle Hi Classic $36.95
Enter Size
489 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's BlackSuede Ankle Hi Classic $36.95
Enter Size
682 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Crepe Sole Classic $40.95
Enter Size
882 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Brown Suede Soft Sole Classic $42.95
Enter Size
Madison Peace Moccasins Madison Peace Moccasins
$61.95 $59.95 On Sale!
The Madison Peace Moccasin Fringe Boot comes in two colors: Black and Chocolate. These 8 inch tall boots is a shorter version of the Jamie and is sure to please. The genuine suede uppers with fringe detail of these boots and contrast stitching add a look unique to Peace Moccasins. An inside zipper makes for easy on and off. The padded foot bed provides all day comfort while a full length flexible sole lets you wear these indoors or out. We are able to ship these boots internationally.

Enter your Color and Size
Quantity   

MInnetonka Moccasin presents its newest Fringe Boot the Brown Suede Amanda 252sm.jpg 252 Minnetonkas Brown Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$43.95 $32.00 On Sale!
252
Size 8,10, 11 available at this time. Minnetonka Moccasin's Brown Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

MInnetonka Moccasin presents its newest Fringe Boot the Tan Suede Amanda 256sm.jpg 256 Minnetonkas Tan Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$43.95 $32.00 On Sale!
256
Minnetonka Moccasin's Tan Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

MInnetonka Moccasin presents its newest Fringe Boot the Black Suede Amanda 259sm.jpg 259 Minnetonkas Black Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$43.95 $32.00 On Sale!

Minnetonka Moccasin's Black Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

Women's Beaded Ankle Boot 416 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Beaded Ankle Boot
$34.95
Tan Ankle High Beaded Boot. Soft sole suede. This cute beaded Minnetonka Mocc is a fun little ankle boot that is both comfortable and durable. These durable leather moccasins make a great addition to your shoe collection and you will be the talk of the town when you where these out shopping this summer. These beaded moccs have a Northwoods look and make a great addition to your jeans.

Enter Size

3c2e5760.jpg Ankle Hi Tramper Boot
Women's and Men's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole, Brown and Black Suede. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items. Leave it to Minnetonka Moccasin to come up with this great style. With a matching children's fringed boot, your little one will love these Minnetonka Moccs. These Leather Moccasins have the tradition leather fringe the is made from Minnetonka Suede. Soft, supple, leather suede is a great choice because it makes these fringe boots flexible and soft. Matching Minnetonka Boots is a fun way for you to shop with your kid.
422 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Tramper $55.95
Enter Size
429 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Black Suede Tramper $55.95
Enter Size
922 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Brown Suede Tramper $58.95 $45.00 On Sale!
Enter Size
929 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Black Suede Tramper $58.95
Enter Size
CalfHiSuedeBootresized.jpg Calf Hi Minnetonka Suede Boot
$73.95
Minnetonka has out done themselves again with this new boot. Genuine soft supple suede leather with braided leather detail make this boot a must have for the fall season. The fully padded insole with lightweight rubber sole make walking all day no problem. Choose from Brown (#1602), Dusty Brown (#1608) or Black (#1609).

2659r.jpg 2659 Minnetonka Childen's Black 3-Layer Fringe Boot
$65.95
This great boot from Minnetonka Moccasin is all the rage this fall. Choose your colors of black, brown, or dusty brown and get ready for the compliments when you where this around town or campus. The 3 layer Fringe Boot looks stylish and is super comfy. Soft suede leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight rubber sole. The Best part of this boot is the Side zipper for easy on/off. Matching boots for mom as well! The 3-Layer Fringe Boots are instant classics. What is even better is that the Minnetonka Moccasin 3-Layer Fringe Boot comes in an adult's size so you and your little girl can have matching Moccasin Fringe Boots. You will both love the feel of the Minnetonka Suede on the leather Fringe. Order your Suede Fringe Boots today.

2658r.jpg 2658 Minnetonka Dusty Brown Children's 3-Layer Fringe Boot
$65.95
This great boot from Minnetonka Moccasin is all the rage this fall. Choose your colors of black, brown, or dusty brown and get ready for the compliments when you where this around town or campus. The 3 layer Fringe Boot looks stylish and is super comfy. Soft suede leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight rubber sole. The Best part of this boot is the Side zipper for easy on/off. Matching boots for mom as well! The 3-Layer Fringe Boots are instant classics. What is even better is that the Minnetonka Moccasin 3-Layer Fringe Boot comes in an adult's size so you and your little girl can have matching Moccasin Fringe Boots. You will both love the feel of the Minnetonka Suede on the leather Fringe. Order your Suede Fringe Boots today.

2652r.jpg 2652 Minnetonka Brown Children's 3-Layer Fringe Boot
$65.95
This great boot from Minnetonka Moccasin is all the rage this fall. Choose your colors of black, brown, or dusty brown and get ready for the compliments when you where this around town or campus. The 3 layer Fringe Boot looks stylish and is super comfy. Soft suede leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight rubber sole. The Best part of this boot is the Side zipper for easy on/off. Matching boots for mom as well! The 3-Layer Fringe Boots are instant classics. What is even better is that the Minnetonka Moccasin 3-Layer Fringe Boot comes in an adult's size so you and your little girl can have matching Moccasin Fringe Boots. You will both love the feel of the Minnetonka Suede on the leather Fringe. Order your Suede Fringe Boots today.

2422r.jpg 2422 Minnetonka Children's Brown Ankle Tramper Boot
$39.95
Just like mom and dad's! New from Minnetonka - child's tramper boots! In classic brown or black suede with a crepe sole. Great for hiking around or going to school! Leave it to Minnetonka Moccasin to come up with this great style. With a matching adult fringed boot, your little one will love these Minnetonka Moccs. These Leather Moccasins have the tradition leather fringe the is made from Minnetonka Suede. Soft, supple, leather suede is a great choice because it makes these fringe boots flexible and soft. Matching Minnetonka Boots is a fun way for you to shop with your kid.

Womens Black Suede Calf Hi 3-in-one Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1629 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Black Calf Hi 3 -In-One Boot
$79.95 $60.00 On Sale!
Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and can be interchanged with beaded tassels, or a third options is wear it plain. You decide the look. This boot features a new square toe shape and sole with heel-to-toe foam. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.These great Minnetonka Boots don't seem like your run of the mill Minnetonka Mocs. They are fashion boots made with Minnetonka Leather, Minnetonka suede, and Minnetonka Quality. Moccasin Fringe boots are a timeless style that will never get old. These great women's moccasins are durable and comfortable. Get yourself a pair of moccasin boots today.

Enter Size:

Womens Tan Suede Calf Hi 3-in-one Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1621 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot
$79.95
Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and can be interchanged with beaded tassels, or a third options is wear it plain. You decide the look. This boot features a new square toe shape and sole with heel-to-toe foam. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items. These great Minnetonka Boots don't seem like your run of the mill Minnetonka Mocs. They are fashion boots made with Minnetonka Leather, Minnetonka suede, and Minnetonka Quality. Moccasin Fringe boots are a timeless style that will never get old. These great women's moccasins are durable and comfortable. Get yourself a pair of moccasin boots today.

Enter Size

Womens Brown Suede Calf Hi 3-in-one Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1622 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot
$79.95
Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and can be interchanged with beaded tassels, or a third options is wear it plain. You decide the look. This boot features a new square toe shape and sole with heel-to-toe foam. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items. These great Minnetonka Boots don't seem like your run of the mill Minnetonka Mocs. They are fashion boots made with Minnetonka Leather, Minnetonka suede, and Minnetonka Quality. Moccasin Fringe boots are a timeless style that will never get old. These great women's moccasins are durable and comfortable. Get yourself a pair of moccasin boots today.

Enter Size

3421t.jpg 3421T - Grey Sheepskin Side Zip Fringe Boot
$89.95
Genuine Sheepskin with a lightweight rubber sole. Side-zip makes for easy off and on. Very stylish and very warm, another great Minnetonka product.

283.jpg 283 Minnetonka Moccasin Dusty Brown Crepe Sole Back Zip
$45.95
Dusty Brown back zip with sole.

184.jpg 184 Minnetonka Smooth White Leather No Sole Back Zip Boot
$42.95
White Smooth Leather. Soft Sole (No sole) Back Zip

Minnetonka Moccasins Tramper Tan Suede Ankle Hi Boot 427 427 Women's Tan Suede Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot
$55.95
The tramper boot is one of our more populuar boots right now. It is making it's come back in Europe, Asia, and on the West Coast. This Tan Suede Tramper is made of soft suede leather with a lightweight sporty rubber sole that allows you to "feel" the ground without losing the hardsole support. Leave it to Minnetonka Moccasin to come up with this great style. With a matching children's fringed boot, your little one will love these Minnetonka Moccs. These Leather Moccasins have the tradition leather fringe the is made from Minnetonka Suede. Soft, supple, leather suede is a great choice because it makes these fringe boots flexible and soft. Matching Minnetonka Boots is a fun way for you to shop with your kid.

Enter Size:

182.jpg 182 Minnetonka Moccasin Brown Suede Soft Sole Back Zipper
$40.95
182
Brown Suede, Soft Sole. Ankle high boot which zips in the back.

Enter Size

189.jpg 189 Minnetonka Moccasin Black Suede Soft Sole Back Zipper
$40.95
189
Black Suede, Soft Sole (no sole).

Enter Size

Women's Brown Suede Back Zipper Booth With Crepe Sole 282 Minnetonka Moccasin Brown Suede Crepe Sole Back Zipper
$45.95
282
Brown Suede, Crepe Sole.

Enter Size

Women's White Smooth Back Zipper Booth With Crepe Sole 284 Minnetonka Moccasin White Smooth Crepe Sole Back Zipper
$46.95
284
White Smooth, Crepe Sole.

Enter Size

Women's Black Suede Back Zipper Booth With Crepe Sole 289 Minnetonka Moccasin Black Suede Crepe Sole Back Zipper
$45.95
289
Black Suede, Crepe Sole.

Enter Size

Minnetonka Moccasin 428 Womens Dustry Brown Suede Tranper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot 428 Women's Dusty Brown Suede Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot
$55.95
The tramper boot is one of our more populuar boots right now. It is making it's come back in Europe, Asia, and on the West Coast. This Dusty Brown Suede Tramper is made of soft suede leather with a lightweight sporty rubber sole that allows you to "feel" the ground without losing the hardsole support. Leave it to Minnetonka Moccasin to come up with this great style. With a matching children fringed boot, your little one will love these Minnetonka Moccs. These Leather Moccasins have the tradition leather fringe the is made from Minnetonka Suede. Soft, supple, leather suede is a great choice because it makes these fringe boots flexible and soft. Matching Minnetonka Boots is a fun way for you to shop with your kid.

Enter Size:

530.jpg 530 Black Suede Fringed Moccasin
$44.95
Soft, supple suede, with a fully padded insole, this new moccasin is sure to become a classic. Lightweight with a sporty rubber sole. In black, dusty brown, tan and brown suede.

Enter Size

532.jpg 532 Brown Suede Fringed Moccasin
$44.95
Soft, supple suede, with a fully padded insole, this new moccasin is sure to become a classic. Lightweight with a sporty rubber sole. In black, dusty brown, tan and brown suede.

Enter Size

537.jpg 537 Tan Suede Fringed Moccasin
$44.95
Soft, supple suede, with a fully padded insole, this new moccasin is sure to become a classic. Lightweight with a sporty rubber sole. In black, dusty brown, tan and brown suede.

Enter Size

533.jpg 533 Dusty Brown Fringed Moccasin
$44.95
Soft, supple suede, with a fully padded insole, this new moccasin is sure to become a classic. Lightweight with a sporty rubber sole. In black, dusty brown, tan and brown suede.

Enter Size

511t.jpg 511T Minnetonka Women's Grey Beaded Ankle Boot with sole
$38.95
Minnetonka has added a lightweight sporty sole to it's classic beaded ankle boot. Now you can wear them anywhere! There is a fully padded insole for extra comfort as well. In black, brown or taupe suede with a sole.

Women's Mocha Deerskin Slippers/Travel Moc 512 Minnetonka Women's Brown Beaded Ankle Boot with Sole
$38.95
Minnetonka has added a lightweight sporty sole to it's classic beaded ankle boot. Now you can wear them anywhere! There is a fully padded insole for extra comfort as well. In black, brown or taupe suede with a sole.

517t.jpg 517T Minnetonka Women's Taupe Beaded Ankle Boot with sole
$38.95
Minnetonka has added a lightweight sporty sole to it's classic beaded ankle boot. Now you can wear them anywhere! There is a fully padded insole for extra comfort as well. In black, brown or taupe suede with a sole.

621t.jpg 621T Minnetonka Grey Double Fringe Tramper Boot
$59.95
New for 2011-a fashionable flare to a classic Minnetonka Fringe Boot. With an additional layer of fringe and metal conchos on a decorative leather braid, this is sure to be a popular style. It has a fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole.

622.jpg 622 Minnetonka Brown Double Fringe Tramper Boot
$59.95
New for 2011-a fashionable flare to a classic Minnetonka Fringe Boot. With an additional layer of fringe and metal conchos on a decorative leather braid, this is sure to be a popular style. It has a fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole.

623.jpg 623 Minnetonka Dusty Brown Double Fringe Tramper Boot
$59.95
New for 2011-a fashionable flare to a classic Minnetonka Fringe Boot. With an additional layer of fringe and metal conchos on a decorative leather braid, this is sure to be a popular style. It has a fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole.

627t.jpg 627T Minnetonka Taupe Double Fringe Tramper Boot
$59.95
New for 2011-a fashionable flare to a classic Minnetonka Fringe Boot. With an additional layer of fringe and metal conchos on a decorative leather braid, this is sure to be a popular style. It has a fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole.

629.jpg 629 Minnetonka Black Double Fringe Tramper Boot
$59.95
New for 2011-a fashionable flare to a classic Minnetonka Fringe Boot. With an additional layer of fringe and metal conchos on a decorative leather braid, this is sure to be a popular style. It has a fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole.

691t.jpg 691T Minnetonka Women's Grey Dbl Fringe Side Zip Boot
$547.95
New for 2011 Minnetonka has added a Double Fringe Side Zip Boot. It has decorative metal conchos for added flare. Comes with a fully padded insole and a lightweight sporty rubber sole so you can wear them anywhere. Perfect with a skirt or pants - anything goes!

692.jpg 692 Minnetonka Women's Brown Double Fringe Size Zip Boot
$57.95
New for 2011 Minnetonka has added a Double Fringe Side Zip Boot. It has decorative metal conchos for added flare. Comes with a fully padded insole and a lightweight sporty rubber sole so you can wear them anywhere. Perfect with a skirt or pants - anything goes!

693.jpg 693 Minnetonka Women's Dusty Brown Dbl Fringe Size Zip Boot
$57.95
New for 2011 Minnetonka has added a Double Fringe Side Zip Boot. It has decorative metal conchos for added flare. Comes with a fully padded insole and a lightweight sporty rubber sole so you can wear them anywhere. Perfect with a skirt or pants - anything goes!

697t.jpg 697T Minnetonka Women's Taupe Dbl Fringe Side Zip Boot
$57.95
New for 2011 Minnetonka has added a Double Fringe Side Zip Boot. It has decorative metal conchos for added flare. Comes with a fully padded insole and a lightweight sporty rubber sole so you can wear them anywhere. Perfect with a skirt or pants - anything goes!

699.jpg 699 Minnetonka Women's Black Dbl Fringe Side Zip Boot
$57.95
New for 2011 Minnetonka has added a Double Fringe Side Zip Boot. It has decorative metal conchos for added flare. Comes with a fully padded insole and a lightweight sporty rubber sole so you can wear them anywhere. Perfect with a skirt or pants - anything goes!

CrossBodyFringeBag.jpg Minnetonka Cross Body Finge Bag
$49.95
Beautiful Minnetonka Cross Body Fringe Bags. Great with any outfit or style. Perfect match for the 3 layer or 5 layer fringe boots.

HoboFringeBag.jpg Minnetonka Hobo Finge Bag
$75.95
Beautiful Minnetonka Hobo Style Fringe Bags. Great with any outfit or style. Perfect match for the 3 layer or 5 layer fringe boots.

Men's & Women's Softsole Double Leather Bottom Minnetonka Moccasin Men's & Women's Softsole Double Leather Bottom
Soft suede leather fashioned into knee hi boots. Double Leather Bottom. Beautiful boot for a Rendezvous or a Renaissance Faire. These durable leather Moccasins are a really fun look. These moccs make a style statement every time you wear them out. They take a beating and will last year after year. Wear them out to the tavern or traipsing around Europe. The look of the Minnetonka's are timeless. Whether you are buying Men's Moccasins or Women's Moccasins, these fringe shoes moccasins are an instant classic. Of course these Leather Fringe boots are made with Minnetonka Suede which is super pliable and soft. Minnetonka Knee-Hi Fringe Boots are an instant classic. You will love wearing these Minnetonka Leather Fringe Moccasins. These Minnetonka Boots are a great style for men's Moccasins or women's Moccasins. For women, these fringed boots can be call fashion boots. For men, they put a little flare in your wardrobe, but they still say "I Love the Woods." Minnetonka fringed boots are a great way to declare that you are an individual.
1322 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Soft Sole $79.95
Enter Size
woodstock.JPG Minnetonka Woodstock Boot
Check out these brand new boots from Minnetonka. Classic Minnetonka quality in a suede fringe boot. The Woodstock by Minnetonka expands on the Peace anniversary happening soon. These boots can be seen on Vanessa Hudgens in the People magazine highlighting High School Musical 3. Check them out - in brown, tan, black or dusty brown. Yes the Woodstock is a Minnetonka Fringe Boot and yes it is a great Minnetonka Boot. These Leather Moccasins are popular and fashionable.
1662 Brown Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $79.95 $60.00 On Sale!
Enter Size
1667 Tan Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $79.95
Enter Size
1668 Dusty Brown Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $79.95
Enter Size
1669 Black Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $79.95
Enter Size
Jamie Peace Moccasins Jamie Peace Moccasins
$120.95
The Jamie Fringe Boot comes in only one color, Brown. The Jamie Fringe boot will show off your sassy side. Combine a smooth suede upper with two layers of fringe, bead ornamentation and detailed stitching for a great look. This boots cushioned foot bed and full length TPR sole provides comfort for tired feet. These boots also have a side zipper which makes for easy on and off. They only come in full sizes though. These are the Cadillac of the Peace Moccasin line and we can ship these internationally. If you are overseas, order these boots now.
12.00-inch shaft height, 15.00-inch circumference.

Enter your Size
Quantity   

Tina Peace Moccasins Tina Peace Moccasins
$70.95 $68.95 On Sale!
The Tina Peace Moccasin Fringe Boot comes in three colors: Black, Brown, and Chocolate. This Peace moccasin fringe boot will complement your favorite fall outfits. The smooth suede uppers feature fringe detail and stitched designs. These boots have a side zipper which is ideal for on and off wear – perfect for the woman on the go. Cushioned foot bed provides all-day comfort for your weary feet. Island rubber outsole offers increased flexibility and durability. We can ship these boots internationally. These styles are still popular in Japan and we can ship them there.
Sizes: 6 - 11 (½ sizes included, no 10½)
8.50-inch shaft height, 13.00-inch circumference.
The Peace Moccasin Company sells Peace Sign Moccasins like other Moccasin companies. Peace Brand Moccasins don't necessarily have to have a peace sign on them.

Enter your Color and Size
Quantity   

Margaret Peace Moccasins Margaret Peace Moccasins
$52.95 $50.95 On Sale!
This beautiful Fringe Boot style Margaret Peace Moccasin comes in two colors chocolate and tan. This tribal-inspired fringe boot is designed for casual wear. Smooth suede 8.5 inch tall uppers feature fringe detail and carefully placed beads. The Moccasins lace-up detail at the front is adjustable to allow for a personalized fit. Cushioned footbed provides all day comfort for your weary feet. Island rubber outsole offers increased flexibility and durability. We are able to ship the Fringe Boot Margaret Peace Moccasins internationally. The Peace Moccasin Company sells Peace Sign Moccasins like other Moccasin companies. Peace Brand Moccasins don't necessarily have to have a peace sign on them.

Enter Color and Size
Quantity   

Mens and Womens Side Lace Speed Fit Hardsole Knee Hi Minnetonka Moccasin Mens and Womens Fashion Shoes 1572 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Side Lace Speed Fit Hardsole
$79.95 $60.00 On Sale!
Women's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole/cushion insole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendezvous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items. These great Minnetonka Boots don't seem like your run of the mill Minnetonka Mocs. They are fashion boots made with Minnetonka Leather, Minnetonka suede, and Minnetonka Quality. Moccasin Fringe boots are a timeless style that will never get old. These great women's moccasins are durable and comfortable. Get yourself a pair of moccasin boots today.

Enter Size

1222 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Tall Fringe Boot
$79.95 $60.00 On Sale!
Women's boots from Minnetonka Moccasins: Soft Brown suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi boot Moccasins. Thin Crepe Outsole, Brown Suede. These beautiful womens shoes really make a statement. You need both the brown and black pair for your wardrobe. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size

Shop for great gifts like these Woodstock Leather Mocs at Arrow Gift Shop 1662 Brown Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot
$79.95 $60.00 On Sale!
Check out these brand new boots from Minnetonka. Classic Minnetonka quality in a suede fringe boot. The Woodstock by Minnetonka expands on the Peace anniversary happening soon. These boots can be seen on Vanessa Hudgens in the People magazine highlighting High School Musical 3. Check them out - in brown, tan, black or dusty brown.

Enter Size

Beautiful boot for a Rendezvous or a Renaissance Faire. Minnetonka Fringed Boots and Fringed Shoes are extremely fashionable. They are just for the fall, wear these fringed boots anytime of the year.