Womens Shoes, Minnetonka Moccasins, Gifts, and Toys
Arrow Gift Shop

Select a Category: Home | Moccasins | Gifts | Toys | Jewelry | Moccasin Blog

Looking for Gift Ideas? Check out our Teepee Creepers .

See our huge line of Minnetonka Sandals


For a limited time FREE US Ground Shipping on all Peta T-shirts orders!! (Adjustment will not be reflected on your receipt).


Minnetonka Mens and Womens Fringe Boots

We have several styles of men's and women's fringe boot moccasins to choose from. Fringe boots are extremely comfortable and often a popular choice for trappers, mountain men, and exotic dancers. They have also become popular in Southern California to wear with cutoffs or jeans. The Knee -hi moccasin makes a statement, lengthening the look of your legs and therefore projecting a taller image. For all your Rendezvous goers out there, this moccasin style will go great with any costume.
woodstock.JPG Minnetonka Woodstock Boot
Check out these brand new boots from Minnetonka. Classic Minnetonka quality in a suede fringe boot. The Woodstock by Minnetonka expands on the Peace anniversary happening soon. These boots can be seen on Vanessa Hudgens in the People magazine highlighting High School Musical 3. Check them out - in brown, tan, black or dusty brown.
1662 Brown Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $75.95
Enter Size
1667 Tan Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $75.95
Enter Size
1668 Dusty Brown Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $75.95
Enter Size
1669 Black Suede Minnetonka Woodstock Boot $75.95
Enter Size
3b941f20.jpg Minnetonka Moccasin Men's & Women's Front Lace Hardsole Boot
Front Lace Knee-Hi Boot. Beautiful boot for a Rendevous or a Rennaissance Faire. These durable leather Moccasins are a really fun look. These moccs make a style statement everytime you wear them out. They take a beating and will last year after year. Where them out to the tavern or trapsing around Europe. The look of the Minnetonkas are timeless.
1422 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Front Lace Hard Sole Boot $75.95
Enter Size
1922 Men's Brown Suede Front Lace Hard Sole Boot $79.95
Enter Size
1929 Men's Black Suede Front Lace Hard Sole Boot $79.95
Enter Size
Minnetonka Moccasin Slippers, Sandals, boots, womens shoes, Eagle Statues, Silver Jewelry Suede Knee High Boots 1427 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi Fring Boot
$75.95
More than just boots - Minnetonka Fringe boots feature authentic designs that become a par ot you. In natural suedes and genuine "Moccasin soul." The Front Lace is soft suede leather with a lightweight sporty rubber sole. Women's sizes come in 5-10 full sizes only.

Enter Size:

Minnetonka Moccasins 1428 Women's Dusty Brown Suede Fringe Boots 1428 Women's Dusty Brown Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi Fring Boot
$75.95
This new "Dusty Brown" color for Minnetonka is very popular. It is that missing shade of brown that has been absent from Minnetonka's line for too long. This is a beautiful knee hi boot that goes great with jeans or a long skirt. It has a casual yet fashionable look at the same time. It is made of Soft suede leather and has a lightweight sporty rubber sole that allows you to "feel" the ground without losing the hardsole support.

Enter Size:

Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot Moccasins Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1632 Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Brown Calf-hi 3 Layer Fringe Boot Moccasin
$85.95
Minnetonka Moccasins new Three layer Fringe Boot is a beautifully stylish rich brown boot. You will love the versatility of these sturdy leather boots. You can wear these with just about anything: shorts, dress, Jeans, skirts, it all works. These boots will be a staple of your wardrobe and eyes will turn when you wear these fashionable shoes out. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size

Black Suede Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1639 Minnetonka Moccasin Ladies Black 3 Layer Fringe Calf-hi Boot Moccasin
$85.95
As seen in People Magazine! Minnetonka Moccasins Three layer Fringe Boot is a beautifully stylish rich black boot. You will love the versatility of these sturdy leather boots. You can wear these with just about anything: shorts, dress, Jeans, skirts, it all works. These boots will be a staple of your wardrobe and eyes will turn when you wear these fashionable shoes out. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size

Men's & Women's Softsole Double Leather Bottom Minnetonka Moccasin Men's & Women's Softsole Double Leather Bottom
Soft suede leather fashioned into knee hi boots. Double Leather Bottom. Beautiful boot for a Rendevous or a Rennaissance Faire. These durable leather Moccasins are a really fun look. These moccs make a style statement everytime you wear them out. They take a beating and will last year after year. Wear them out to the tavern or trapsing around Europe. The look of the Minnetonka's are timeless.
1321 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Suede Soft Sole $75.95
Enter Size
1322 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Soft Sole $75.95
Enter Size
1821 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Tan Suede Soft Sole $79.95
Enter Size
1822 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Brown Suede Soft Sole $79.95
Enter Size
3bd6df20.jpg Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tall Fringe Boot
Women's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole, Brown or Black Suede. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Rennaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins.
1222 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Tall Fringe Boot $75.95
Enter Size
1229 Minnetonka Moccasin Women'sBlack Suede Tall Fringe Boot $75.95
Enter Size
Womens Black Suede Calf Hi 3-in-one Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1629 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Black Calf Hi 3 -In-One Boot
$75.95
Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and can be interchanged with beaded tassels, or a third options is wear it plain. You decide the look. This boot features a new square toe shape and soel with heel-to-toe foam. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size:

Womens Tan Suede Calf Hi 3-in-one Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1621 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot
$75.95
Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and can be interchanged with beaded tassels, or a third options is wear it plain. You decide the look. This boot features a new square toe shape and soel with heel-to-toe foam. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size

Womens Brown Suede Calf Hi 3-in-one Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Fashion Shoes 1622 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot
$75.95
Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and can be interchanged with beaded tassels, or a third options is wear it plain. You decide the look. This boot features a new square toe shape and soel with heel-to-toe foam. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size

Mens and Womens Side Lace Speed Fit Hardsole Knee Hi Minnetonka Moccasin Mens and Womens Fashion Shoes 1572 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Side Lace Speed Fit Hardsole
$75.95
Women's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole/cushion insole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.

Enter Size

39b5ef20.jpg 1772 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Side Lace Speed Fit Hardsole
$79.95
Men's: Soft suede leather fashioned into knee hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole/cushion insole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great

Enter Size

Women's Brown Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot 292 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$44.95
Brown Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Rennaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins.

Enter Size

Women's Tan Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot 297 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$44.95
Tan Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great.

Enter Size

Women's Black Suede Hi Top Back Zip Boot 299 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Black Hi Top Back Zip Boot
$44.95
Black Hi Top Back Zip Boot with the classic long fringe and metallic buttons Light Weight Flexible Rubber Sole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great

Enter Size

3c2e5760.jpg Ankle Hi Tramper Boot
Women's and Men's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful hi boots. Thin Crepe Outsole, Brown and Black Suede. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.
422 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Tramper $49.95
Enter Size
429 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Black Suede Tramper $49.95
Enter Size
922 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Brown Suede Tramper $54.95
Enter Size
929 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Black Suede Tramper $54.95
Enter Size
Minnetonka Moccasins Tramper Tan Suede Ankle Hi Boot 427 427 Women's Tan Suede Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot
$49.95
The tramper boot is one of our more populuar boots right now. It is making it's come back in Europe, Asia, and on the West Coast. This Tan Suede Tramper is made of soft suede leather with a lightweight sporty rubber sole that allows you to "feel" the ground without losing the hardsole support.

Enter Size:

Minnetonka Moccasin 428 Womens Dustry Brown Suede Tranper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot 428 Women's Dusty Brown Suede Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot
$49.95
The tramper boot is one of our more populuar boots right now. It is making it's come back in Europe, Asia, and on the West Coast. This Dusty Brown Suede Tramper is made of soft suede leather with a lightweight sporty rubber sole that allows you to "feel" the ground without losing the hardsole support.

Enter Size:

3c729760.jpg Minnetonka Moccasin Men's and Women's Two Button Boot
Men's and Women's: Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful ankle hi boots. Soft Sole and Thin Crepe Outsole. These Minnetonka Moccasins make great costume additions to that Rennaissance fest yet they won't sit in your closet. You can wear these moccs with jeans, shorts, or whatever. They are classy yet practical and you know these are quality moccasins.
432 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Soft Sole Two Button Boot $32.95
Enter Size
439 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Soft Sole Two Button Boot $32.95
Enter Size
442 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Crepe Sole Brown Two Button Boot $36.95
Enter Size
449 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Crepe Sole Black Two Button Boot $36.95
Enter Size
842 Men's Crepe Sole Brown Two Button Boot $40.95
Enter Size
Men and Womens Classic Fringed Boot
Minnetonka Moccasin Women's and Men's Classic Fringed Boot
Soft suede leather fashioned into ankle hi boots. Beautiful boot for a Rendevous or a Rennaissance Faire. These durable leather Moccasins are a really fun look. These moccs make a style statement everytime you wear them out. They take a beating and will last year after year. Where them out to the tavern or trapsing around Europe. The look of the Minnetonkas are timeless.
481 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Tan Suede Ankle Hi Classic $32.95
Enter Size
482 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Ankle Hi Classic $32.95
Enter Size
489 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's BlackSuede Ankle Hi Classic $32.95
Enter Size
682 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Brown Suede Crepe Sole Classic $36.95
Enter Size
882 Minnetonka Moccasin Men's Brown Suede Soft Sole Classic $35.95
Enter Size
Womens Back Zipper Boot Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Back Zipper Boot
Ankle high boot which zips in the back. Comes in a Soft sole or a thin crepe sole. These durable leather boots will look great and the next Rendevous. If you are a Ren fest goer, these will go great with that period reenactment costume. The moccasins are comfortable yet practical and since they are made by Minnetonka, you know the quality is great
182 Minnetonka Moccasin Brown Suede Soft Sole Back Zipper $34.95
Enter Size
189 Minnetonka Moccasin Black Suede Soft Sole Back Zipper $34.95
Enter Size
282 Minnetonka Moccasin Brown Suede Crepe Sole Back Zipper $38.95
Enter Size
284 Minnetonka Moccasin White Smooth Crepe Sole Back Zipper $42.95
Enter Size
285 Minnetonka Moccasin Storm Blue Suede Crepe Sole Back Zipper $38.95
Enter Size
287 Minnetonka Moccasin Tan Suede Crepe Sole Back Zipper $38.95
Enter Size
289 Minnetonka Moccasin Black Suede Crepe Sole Back Zipper $38.95
Enter Size
MInnetonka Moccasin presents its newest Fringe Boot the Brown Suede Amanda 252sm.jpg 252 Minnetonkas Brown Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$39.95
252
Size 8,10, 11 available at this time. Minnetonka Moccasin's Brown Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

Check out our Great Gifts like these Suede Leather Fringe Moccasins at Arrow Gift Shop 255 Minnetonkas Storm Blue Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$39.95
255
Minnetonka Moccasin's Storm Blue Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

MInnetonka Moccasin presents its newest Fringe Boot the Tan Suede Amanda 256sm.jpg 256 Minnetonkas Tan Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$39.95
256
Minnetonka Moccasin's Tan Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

MInnetonka Moccasin presents its newest Fringe Boot the Black Suede Amanda 259sm.jpg 259 Minnetonkas Black Suede Amanda Fringe Moccasin
$39.95

Minnetonka Moccasin's Black Suede Amanda has the classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushioning on its insole. The new lightweight sole has a 3/4 inch heel. This shoe would look great on girls or guys. It has a classic fringe boot look without having it creap up your calf. It slides easily on and off your foot but you can tighten it if you need a snug fit. This is going to quickly turn into a classic for Minnetonka. It is a great looking uni-sex shoe that works for just about everyone. College kids will love this shoe.

Enter Size;
Quantity   

Women's Beaded Ankle Boot 416 Minnetonka Moccasin Women's Beaded Ankle Boot
$30.95
Tan Ankle High Beaded Boot. Soft sole suede. This cute beaded Minnetonka Mocc is a fun little ankle boot that is both comfortable and durable. These durable leather moccasins make a great addition to your shoe collection and you will be the talk of the town when you where these out shopping this summer. These beaded moccs have a Northwoods look and make a great addition to your jeans.

Enter Size

Women's Storm Blue Sunshine Suede Ankle Boot Sunshine Moc
Ankle boot with double ship face plug and decorative hand laced highlights. Rubber Sole. These are great rendezvous and renaissance fair items.
193 Minnetonka Moccasin Dusty Brown Suede Sunshine $49.95
Enter Size
199 Minnetonka Moccasin Storm Blue Suede Sunshine $49.95
Enter Size
Beautiful boot for a Rendezvous or a Renaissance Faire